PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES DIAMANTS
Chacune sertie... Lot 1
Résultat :
Estimation :
Chacune sertie de diamants de taille brillant et de taille baguette, poinçon français d'occasion pour l'or 18K (750°/00) et le platine (950°/00), longueur 2.25 cm, poids brut 21.83 g.
Footnotes:
A PAIR OF DIAMOND EARRINGS
Each set with a principal brilliant-cut diamond, highlighted by brilliant- and baguette-cut diamonds, French assay mark for 18 carat gold and platinum, length 2.25 cm, gross weight 21.83 grams.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com