Lot n° 35

Résultat :
Estimation :

EDOUARD ALEXANDRE SAIN (FRANCAIS, 1830-1910) Capri signé 'Edouard Sain/ Capri' (en bas à droite) huile sur toile 55.6 x 46.3cm (21 7/8 x 18 1/4in). Footnotes: EDOUARD ALEXANDRE SAIN (FRENCH, 1830-1910) Capri signed and titled 'Edouard Sain/ Capri' (lower right) oil on canvas For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com