PAUL CAMILLE GUIGOU (VILLARS 1834-1871 PARIS)... Lot n° 33
Résultat :
Estimation :
PAUL CAMILLE GUIGOU (VILLARS 1834-1871 PARIS)
Paysage lacustre
signé et daté 'Paul Guigou 62'(en bas au centre-gauche)
huile sur toile
19 x 27cm (7 1/2 x 10 5/8in).
Footnotes:
Lake landscape
signed and dated 'P. Guigou 62' (lower centre-left)
oil on canvas
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com