Lot n° 33

Résultat :
Estimation :

PAUL CAMILLE GUIGOU (VILLARS 1834-1871 PARIS) Paysage lacustre signé et daté 'Paul Guigou 62'(en bas au centre-gauche) huile sur toile 19 x 27cm (7 1/2 x 10 5/8in). Footnotes: PAUL CAMILLE GUIGOU (VILLARS 1834-1871 PARIS) Lake landscape signed and dated 'P. Guigou 62' (lower centre-left) oil on canvas For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com