ROYAL COPENHAGUE
Ensemble de deux vases en porcelaine, émaux polychromes, l'un à décor de tulipes sur fond bleu, l'autre à décor de liserons sur fond blanc. Signature des cachets de la manufacture.
A set of two porcelain vases, polychrome enamels, one decorated with tulips on a blue background, the other with bindweed on a white background. Signature of the stamps of the manufacture.
H. max 18 cm - H. max 7 1/16 in.