Lot n° 180

Bert Stern - Roses Body Shot (Gold Foil)

Estimation :

Bert Stern - Roses Body Shot (Gold Foil) Original silkscreen on gold foil Hand signed by the artist & numbered 183/300 Good condition: few very light scratchs 101,5 x 81 cm (framed) Sérigraphie originale sur feuille dorée Signée à la main par l'artiste et numérotée 183/300 Bon état : quelques très légères rayures 101,5 x 81 cm (encadrée)