Robert Indiana - 2000
Sculpture originale en acier, 1999
Signée à la main et numérotée 53 / 99
Très bon état
20,5 x 20,5 x 10 cm
Original steel sculpture, 1999
Hand signed & numbered 53 / 99
Very good condition
20,5 x 20,5 x 10 cm
At the turn of the millennium, Robert Indiana reinterpreted his already iconic "Love" composition.