Arman - Chupa Chups (Green), 2000
Accumulation of lollipops in resin. Signed and numbered 22/50 on a metal plate in the inclusion. Ref.: No. 6224 of the Denyse Durand-Ruel Archives. Good condition, 40 x 25 x 6 cm
Accumulation de sucettes dans de la résine. Signée et numérotée 22/50 sur une plaque métallique dans l’inclusion. Réf. : N° 6224 des Archives Denyse Durand-Ruel. Bon état, 40 x 25 x 6 cm