Ours assis
Bronze de patine brun ocre
Signé et cachet du fondeur
Bronze with brown and ochre patina; signed and stamped with foundry mark
HAUT. 12 cm • 4 3/4 in.
La publication des lots sur www.drouot.com vaut exposition préalable.