Daniel Spoerri - Untitled, 1978
Original lithograph on wove paper
Hand signed and numbered 30/50
Publisher: Medici Butters & Thomet, Solothurn, 1978
Very good condition, 23 x 17 cm
Lithographie originale sur papier vélin
Signée à la main et numérotée 30/50
Éditeur : Medici Butters & Thomet, Soleure, 1978
Très bon état, 23 x 17 cm