Deux encadrements en acier patiné et cuivre enserrant deux plaques de Coromandel.
188 x 54,5 cm
(usures et oxydation)
A set of two Coromandel lacquer pannels within patinated steel and copper frames designed by André Dubreuil.
74,02 x 21,46 inch
(uses and oxydizations)
Collection de l’artiste