Deux encadrements en acier patiné guilloché enserrant des plaques en laque de Coromandel.
47,5 x 53,5 cm
38,5 x 48 cm
(usures)
A set of two Coromandel lacquer pannels within a patinated and guilloched steel frame designed by André Dubreuil.
18,70 x 21,06 inch
15,16 x 18,90 inch
(uses)
Collection de l’artiste