" Nature morte à la feuille timide " Lithographie 29 x 34 cm (52 x 55 cm avec cadre), numérotée 35/60, titrée, datée (61) et signée.
" Still life with a shy leaf " Lithograph 29 x 34 cm (52 x 55 cm with frame), numbered 35/60, titled and signed.