TRAVAIL 1940
Applique à deux feux à structure en bronze doré à décor d'un miroir églomisé à décor d'une nymphe stylisée or sur fond nuagé.
H: 40 cm - L: 37 cm
1940s wall lamp with two lights and a gilt bronze structure decorated with an eglomised mirror with a stylized gold nymph on a shaded background.