Hugo BERGER dit GOBERG
Paire de bougeoirs à une anse en fer à patine noire à décor partiellement martelé reposant sur une base circulaire.
Marqué au revers
H: 20 cm - D: 14 cm
Hugo BERGER known as GOBERG
Pair of candlesticks with one handle in iron with black patina and partially hammered decoration resting on a circular base. Marked on the back