Lot n° 32

Estimation :

Hugo BERGER dit GOBERG Paire de bougeoirs à une anse en fer à patine noire à décor partiellement martelé reposant sur une base circulaire. Marqué au revers H: 20 cm - D: 14 cm Hugo BERGER known as GOBERG Pair of candlesticks with one handle in iron with black patina and partially hammered decoration resting on a circular base. Marked on the back