LEROYER, Art Nouveau
Miroir à main à manche et pourtour en bronze doré à décor d 'épis de maïs.
Signature incisée
H: 25 cm - L: 18 cm
LEROYER, Art Nouveau
Hand mirror with handle and circumference in gilded bronze with decoration of ears of corn. Incised signature