Lot n° 2

Résultat :
Estimation :

MADO JOLAIN Coupe création vers 1960 Signée, en céramique émaillée H: 18cm.(7 1/16in.); L: 23cm.(9 1/16in.). A signed enamelled ceramic cup by Mado Jolain designed circa 1960. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com