POL CHAMBOST Pichet mod. 1014Bcréation vers 1950Signé,... Lot n° 1
Résultat :
Estimation :
POL CHAMBOST
Pichet mod. 1014B
création vers 1950
Signé, en céramique émaillée
H. 34,5cm.(13 9/16in.)
A signed enamelled ceramic model 1014B pitcher by Pol Chambost designed circa 1950.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com