Lot n° 1

Résultat :
Estimation :

POL CHAMBOST Pichet mod. 1014B création vers 1950 Signé, en céramique émaillée H. 34,5cm.(13 9/16in.) A signed enamelled ceramic model 1014B pitcher by Pol Chambost designed circa 1950. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com