Niki de Saint Phalle - Do you like my hips?, ... Lot n° 18
Résultat :
Estimation :
Niki de Saint Phalle - Do you like my hips?, 1971
Color lithograph on paper (unsigned, unnumbered)
Publisher: Litografik AB, Malmö, Sweden, 1971
Very good condition, 18 x 18 cm
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier (sans signature, non numérotée)
Editeur : Litografik AB, Malmö, Suède, 1971
Très bon état, 18 x 18 cm