Niki de Saint Phalle - Where shall we make love?,... Lot n° 13
Résultat :
Estimation :
Niki de Saint Phalle - Where shall we make love?, 1971
Color lithograph on paper (unsigned, unnumbered)
Publisher: Litografik AB, Malmö, Sweden, 1971
Very good condition (central fold as published), 18 x 36 cm
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier (sans signature, non numérotée)
Editeur : Litografik AB, Malmö, Suède, 1971
Très bon état (pli central comme publié), 18 x 36 cm