Andy Warhol (after) - Santa Claus
Offset lithograph on heavy paper
Plate signed & numbered in pencil
Limited edition of 2400, ca. 1986
Published by Carnegie Museum of Art, Pittsburgh
Very good condition, 60 x 60 cm
Lithographie offset sur papier fort
Signée dans la planche et numérotée au crayon
Édition limitée à 2400, ca. 1986
Publiée par Carnegie Museum of Art, Pittsburgh
Très bon état, 60 x 60 cm