TAKESADA MATSUTANI (Né en 1937) Ecriture 1991 Lot n° 49
Résultat :
Estimation :
TAKESADA MATSUTANI (Né en 1937)
Ecriture
1991
signé et daté 91 ; signé en japonais 松谷武判, titré et daté 91-2-21 au revers
huile sur papier marouflé sur toile
signed and dated 91 ; signed in Japanese 松谷武判, titled and dated 91-2-21 on the reverse
oil on paper laid on canvas
65 x 54 cm.
25 9/16 x 21 1/4 in.
Footnotes:
Provenance
Collection particulière, France
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com