Lot n° 23

Résultat :
Estimation :

GERWALD ROCKENSCHAUB (Né en 1952) Sans titre 1986 monogrammé et daté 1986 au revers huile sur toile signed with the artist's monogram and dated 1986 on the reverse oil on canvas 50 x 50 cm. 19 11/16 x 19 11/16 in. Footnotes: Provenance Galerie Laage - Salomon, Paris Acquis auprès de celle-ci par le propriétaire actuel This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com