JOSEPH SIMA (1891-1971) Sans titre circa 1960 Lot n° 7
Résultat :
Estimation :
JOSEPH SIMA (1891-1971)
Sans titre
circa 1960
signé
aquarelle et encre sur papier
signed
watercolour and ink on paper
21 x 15.7 cm.
8 1/4 x 6 3/16 in.
Réalisé circa 1960.
Footnotes:
Provenance
Galerie Paul Facchetti, Paris
Acquis auprès de celle-ci par le propriétaire actuel
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com