Desert Rose 5
Bronze patiné
Edition 4/12
Réalisé en 2019
Signé, daté et numéroté
Un certificat d'authenticité de l'artiste sera remis à l'acquéreur.
***
Patinated bronze
Ed. 4/12
Executed in 2019
Signed, dated and numbered
This lot is offered with a Certificate of Authenticity signed and numbered by the artist.
Provenance :
Collection particulière, Paris.
H: 14 x L: 12 x P: 12 cm