Lot n° 35

Dia Al AZZAWI (Irak, 1939)

Résultat :
Estimation :

Desert Rose 4 Bronze patiné Edition 2/12 Réalisé en 2019 Signé, daté et numéroté Un certificat d'authenticité de l'artiste sera remis à l'acquéreur. *** Patinated bronze Ed. 2/12 Executed in 2019 Signed, dated and numbered This lot is offered with a Certificate of Authenticity signed and numbered by the artist. H: 13 x L: 12 x P: 9 cm Collection particulière, Paris