Sans titre
Huile sur panneau
76 x 56 cm
Peint en 1981
Signé et daté en arabe "Sabri Mansour 1981" en bas vers le milieu.
***
Oil on panel
Painted in 1981
Signed and dated in Arabic "Sabri Mansour 1981" lower center.
H: 76 x L: 56 cm
Collection particulière, Le Caire.
Acquis directement auprès de l'artiste.
Property from a private collection, Cairo.
Acquired directly from the Artist by above.
Location:
The following work is being stored in Cairo, please contact the department for further information.
Notes:
Please note that for buyers outside of Egypt export fees apply.