Oiseau
Bronze
20×16×11 cm
Ed : 2/9
Signé A .H et numéroté II / IX.
H: 20 x L: 16 x P: 11 cm
Collection particulière, Le Caire.
Acquis directement de l'artiste par le propriétaire actuel.
Property from the private collection, Cairo.
Acquired directly from the Artist by present owner.
Location:
The following work is being stored in Cairo, please contact the department for further information.
Notes:
Please note that for buyers outside of Egypt export fees apply.