Lot n° 146

Bague Diamant Poire / Pear Diamond Ring

Résultat :
Estimation :

Bague en or blanc sertie d'un diamant (1.29 cts) taillé en poire, couleur G (extra blanc), VS2, sans fluorescence. Il est entouré de petits diamants et le corps est serti de petits diamants. Numéroté, certificat HRD Antwerp. Poids: 4g. White gold ring set with a pear cut diamond (1.29 cts), G colour (extra white), VS2, no fluorescence. It is surrounded by small diamonds and the body is set with small diamonds. Numbered, certificate HRD Antwerp. Weight: 4g.