Gelindo MONZINI 1840 - 1914
Buste de Flore
Marbre blanc
Signé, localisé et daté 'G. MONZINI / F. MILANO / 1875' à l'arrière
Hauteur : 74 cm
Bust of Flora, white marble, signed and dated, by G. Monzini
H. : 29,1 in.