André BLOC (1896-1966)
SANS TITRE, 1952
Technique mixte et collage sur carton, signé en bas à droite, daté et contresigné au dos
Mixed media and collage on cardboard, signed lower right, dated and countersigned on the reverse
56 × 75 cm à vue – 22 × 29.5 in approximately
Note :
Étiquette Galerie Denise René, Paris