Coupe en terre chamotée émaillée brun à motifs géométriques.
Monogramme sous la base.
H : 7 cm, D : 11,5 cm
A grog clay cup by Georges Serré with a decoration of a brown geometrical pattern. Monogrammed under the base.
H : 2,76 inch, D : 4,53 inch