Vase ovoïde en céramique émaillé crispée blanc à décor incisé.
Signé sous la base "Jean Besnard France".
H : 24 cm
(sauts d'émail)
A white enamelled ceramic vase by Georges Serré with a nicked decor. Signed "Jean Besnard France" under the base.
H : 9,45 inch
(lacks of enamel)