"Le campement avec une femme au bord d’un Oued en Algérie " Huile sur toile, 25 x 61 cm (avec cadre 25 x 65 cm) signée en bas à gauche.
Photos en haute résolution
Estimation : 200 - 300 €
" The camp with a woman at the edge of a wadi in Algeria” Oil on canvas, 25 x 61 cm (with frame 25 x 65 cm) signed lower left.
High resolution photos
Estimate: 200 - 300 €