"Sédimentation" Acrylique sur toile 80 x 80 cm, signée, titrée et datée "2019" au dos sur la toile.
Photos en haute résolution
Estimation : 1 200 - 1 500 €
"Sedimentation" Acrylic on canvas 80 x 80 cm, signed, titled and dated "2019" on the back on the canvas.
High resolution photos
Estimate: 1 200 - 1 500 €