Collier articulé en argent 800 millièmes composé de maillons stylisant des filins lisses et torsadés à décor de demi-nœud marin. Il est agrémenté d’un fermoir à cliquet avec huit de sécurité. Signé. Poids : 110.90 g. Long : 44 cm.
Photos en haute résolution
Estimation : 800 - 1 000 €
An 800 thousandths silver articulated necklace composed of links styling smooth and twisted strings with a half sea knot decoration. It is decorated with a clasp with ratchet with eight of safety. Signed. Weight : 110.90 g. Length: 44 cm.
High resolution photos
Estimate: 800 - 1 000 €