Lot n° 47

KAREL Marian (1944)

Résultat :
Estimation :

Cube, 1976 Verre optique taillé. Signé et daté. H: 16,2 cm Cut glass. Signed and dated 6 1/4 inches high Bibliographie / Literature: - Adlerova, Alena. Contemporary Bohemian Glass: Contemporary Czech Art. Prague: Odeon, 1979, pg. 58-59.