Lot n° 35

MORRIS William (1957)

Estimation :

Medicine Jar: Two Crabs, 2005 Verre soufflé, surface poudrée de différentes couleurs, socle en acier. Signé et daté. (sur socle) H: 16 cm - Long: 24 cm Hand-blown glass with glass powders and steel stand. 6 1/4 inches high - 9 3/8 inches long