Deux nus Aquarelle, Signée en bas à droite 18 x 27 cm Provenance: Famille de l'artiste Madame Bazetoux a confirmé l'authenticité de l'oeuvre Two nude figures Watercolour. 18 x 27 cm Provenance: Family of the artist Madame Bazetoux has confirmed the authenticity of this piece