Vase double gourde en grès émaillé beige à coulures bleues.
Signé en creux sous la base "Jeanneney".
H : 13 cm
A double gourd shaped eathenware vase by Paul Jeanneney with a beige and blue enamelled cover.
Signed "Jeanneney" under the base.
H : 5,12 inch