Vase de forme balustre en faïence émaillée vert céladon à deux anses à têtes de lions.
Signé "Th.Deck".
H : 43,5 cm
(manques et accidents)
A celadon green enamelled earthenware vase by Théodore DEck with two lions heads coves. Signed "Th.Deck".
H : 17,13 inch
(lacks an accidents)