ÉCOLE MODERNE DANS LE GOÛT DU XVIIIE SIÈCLE
BOUQUET... Lot 29
Résultat :
Estimation :
BOUQUET DE FLEURS SUR UN ENTABLEMENT
Toile
(Petit enfoncement et restaurations anciennes)
Modern school int he manner of the 18th century, Bunch of flowers on an entablature, canvas, small depression and old restorations
121 x 82 CM - 47,6 x 32,3 IN