Lot n° 15

Estimation :

ÉCOLE FRANÇAISE DU XVIIE SIÈCLE VIE DE SAINT BRUNO Cuivre Usures, manques et restaurations 17th century French school, Life of Saint Bruno, copper. Wear, losses and restorations 30 x 22 CM - 11,8 x 8,7 IN