ÉCOLE FRANÇAISE DU XVIIE SIÈCLE
VIE DE SAINT BRUNO
Cuivre
Usures, manques et restaurations
17th century French school, Life of Saint Bruno, copper. Wear, losses and restorations
30 x 22 CM - 11,8 x 8,7 IN