COLLECTIF.
Kings of Africa - Art and Authority... Lot 77
Résultat :
Estimation :
[COLLECTIF].
Kings of Africa - Art and Authority in Central Africa, Collection Museum für Völkerkunde Berlin.
Erna Beumers et Hans-Joachim Koloss, Foundation Kings of Africa Maastricht, 1992, in-folio, reliure toile bleu et blanc et jaquette illustrée couleurs.