ART AFRICAIN.
Animals in African Art from the... Lot 47
Résultat :
Estimation :
[ART AFRICAIN].
Animals in African Art from the Familiar to the Marvelous, The Museum for African Art New York, Prestel Munich 1995, petit in-folio reliure toile rouge et jaquette illustrée.