" Ma maison " Fusain 21,5 x 25 cm (collé sur carton 38 x 32 cm) signée et dédicacé en bas à gauche et contresigné et daté au dos.
"Charcoal 21.5 x 25 cm (pasted on cardboard 38 x 32 cm) signed and dedicated lower left and countersigned and dated on the back.