PAIRE DE FLAMBEAUX DU XVIIIe SIÈCLE En cuivre doré ; on y joint une paire de flambeaux de style Louis XVI ; usures, petits accidents
H. : 25,5 et 27,5 cm (10 and 10 ¾ in.)
(4)
A pair of 18th century gilt-brass candlesticks, together with a pair of Louis XVI style gilt-bronze candlesticks