Bill PARKER (1922-2009)
Composition abstraite... Lot 13
Résultat :
Estimation :
Bill PARKER (1922-2009)
Composition abstraite
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à droite et datée 1960 au dos
46 x 55 cm - 18.11 x 21.55
Oil on canvas signed lower right and dated 1960 on the back