Lot n° 764

Neuber, H.: Windmühle/ wind mill

Résultat :
Estimation :

Neuber ( ?), H. Paysage avec moulin à vent. 1969. gravure sur bois et linoléum, signé, daté, numéroté. ex. 45/ 80. Encadré sous verre avec pp. Ra. 65 x 74,5 cm H. Neuber ( ?): landscape with wind mill. 1969. Linocut or woodcut, signed, dated, numbered copy 45 of 80. Framed with glass. 65 x 74,5 cm