Monogrammist, 2. H. 20. Jh. O.T. Collage/ Materialbild auf Papier, re. u. monogr., hinter Glas mit Pp. gerahmt. Ra. 98 x 75 cm Artist known by monogram: collage, monogram lower right, framed with glass and passepartout. Frame: 98 x 75 cm