Lot n° 17

Henning Aquarell Im Strandkorb

Résultat :
Estimation :

Henning, Gerda. 1923-2007 Paar im Strandkorb. Um 1970. Aquarell, re. u. sign., hinter Glas gerahmt. Ra. 56 x 39 cm Couple in beach chair, watercolour, ca. 1970, signed lower right, framed with glass. Frame 56 x 39 cm